HomeChina > Cords Products
 
BUSINESS DIRECTORYManufacturersManufacturersSuppliersSuppliersBusiness ServicesBusiness Services
 
 Through China Suppliers section, you will be able to find suppliers from China dealing in various products. To show you relevant results, the database has been classified into several product categories. You can search or browse through the categories and product links directly to contact your desired product suppliers from China.
 
Here you are browsing the listings for cords from China.
Products (340)
Suppliers (995)
Power Cord
Power Cord
An ISO9001: 2000 and "Chinese Famous Brand " group co---After years of development from 1978, Yunhuan Group has established itself as a prominent and leading manufacturer of international power cords, meteorological balloon, Jump start, Air compressor...more
Category : Cables/Cable Accessories & Conductors
Company : NINGBO YUNHUAN ELECTRONICS GROUP CO., LTD. , Ningbo, China
CAT5E UTP Patch Cords
CAT5E UTP Patch Cords
We are offering our customers a wide range of CAT5E UTP Patch Cords, which are available following Specifications :- 1. Color:blue,grey,red,yellow,green 2. Cable length:0.5.1.2.3.5M 3. Connects RJ45 jack to RJ45 jack 4. Linked with standard jumper...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : 8 pair lsa connection module    
Company : CIXI QIYAN COMMUNICATION ELECTRON CO.,LTD , Zhoushan, China
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
We are offering our customers an excellent quality range of FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords. These are manufactured from qualitative range of raw materials, which is quality checked by our team of experienced professionals. We offer these FC Fiber Optic Patch...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Adapter   | Fiber optical closure   | Fiber media converter with 3tx+2fx port    
Company : AOA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. , Shenzhen, China
Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Fiber Optic Patch Cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and high return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration and are made to conform to IEC,Telcordia GR-326 CORE Standard.In the test of ...more
Category : Computer Cables & Connectors
Also Deals in : St/apc singlemode fiber optic patch cord   | Multi mode optical patch cord   | Fiber optic patch cord- standards    
Company : SHENZHEN KINGTON OPTIC CO.,LTD , Shenzhen, China
Tire Cord Fabric
Tire Cord Fabric
Salient Feature of Tire Cord Fabric :High tensile strength, High adhesion Low square meter weight bigger roll, good use ability;high efficiency, low cost.Range :930dtex/1 930dtex/2 1170dtex/1 1400dtex/1 1400dtex/2 1400dtex/3 1870dtex...more
Category : Georgette Fabric
Also Deals in : Trailer tyres   | Desert tires   | Otr (e3/l3) loader tyre    
Company : XUZHOU HONORTECH RUBBER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. , Xuzhou, China
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
We are offering our customers a wide range of FC/UPC-FC/UPC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords, which are available following Specifications :- Specification:SM(PC)SM(UPC)SM(APC)MM(PC)Insertion loss≤0.3dB≤0.3dB≤0.3dB≤0.3dB...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Fc small d fiber optic adapter   | Sc optical fiber adapter   | Lc plug in fiber optic attenuator    
Company : CHINA , Ningbo, China
Lc/Sc/Fc/St Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Lc/Sc/Fc/St Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Our range of LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer housing...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Fiber optic switch (1x2)   | Lc om3 duplex fiber patch cord   | Fy-1*32 optical coupler    
Company : FLYIN OPTRONICS CO., LTD , Shenzhen, China
Cat 6 Patch Cord
Cat 6 Patch Cord
We are offering our customers a wide range of Cat 6 Patch Cord, which are available following Specifications :- Inner Conductor:CCS,CCA,Copper.Ordinary Size of conductor: 0.51mm to 0.57mm.Insulation:Color-Coded PE Insulation.Composition:Solid/...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Outdoor telecommunication shelter   | Telecommunication equipments   | Optical fiber wiring frame    
Company : NANJING PUTIAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO. LTD. , Nanjing, China
Cord Lock & Cord End
Cord Lock & Cord End
Our customers can avail from us Cord Lock & Cord Ends, which are made from high grade quality raw materials. Our Cord Lock & Cord Ends are available in various sizes and specifications. These Cord Lock & Cord Ends can be availed at industrial leading...more
Category : Others
Also Deals in : Fashion buckle   | Button   | Ring    
Company : SHANGHAI WANG BANG GARMENT ACCESSORIES CO., LTD , Shanghai, China
Fc-Fc Sm Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Cord
Fc-Fc Sm Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper Cord
Details of FC-FC SM duplex optical fiber jumper cord :Applications Lacal Area Networks, Wide Area Networks, Cable TV Testing Instrument, Active Device Connection Fiber to the Home(FTTH)Telecommunication Networks Features :Low-loss connection...more
Category : Computer Cables & Connectors
Also Deals in : E2000 fiber optic patch cord   | Fc-fc mm simplex optical fiber jumper cord   | Fc-fc sm simplex optical fiber jumper cord    
Company : SINO OPTIC COMMUNICATION LTD. , Shenzhen, China
Low Insertion Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic ST-ST Patch Cord (0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm)
Low Insertion Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic ST-ST Patch Cord (0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm)
We are actively involved in manufacturing, exporting, trading and supplying of a quality range of Low Insertion Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic ST-ST Patch Cord (0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm). A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Duplex sfp+ optical transceiver module (10g, 1550nm, 80km)   | Duplex xfp transceiver optical module xfp for ethernet (10g,1550nm,40km)   | 4.25g 550m multimode 850nm wavelength optical transceiver sfp module    
Company : VITAL BRIDGE TECH CO., LTD. , Shenzhen, China
Cording Device For Embroidery Machine
Cording Device For Embroidery Machine
CE Qualified Cording Device for Embroidery Machine(manufacturer)Cording/rope device Weight 500g Dimension 50mmX28mmX2mm Specifications of the material(glasses,pipe,threads,cording)0.3mm-0.9mm Air pressure 3kpa Available installation Direction...more
Category : Sewing & Embroidery Machine
Also Deals in : Sequin device for embroidery machine   | Intelligent towel device for embroidery machine   | Embroidery machine with cording, towel, bead, sequin devices    
Company : WENZHOU QIAOZHENG MACHINERY CO., LTD , Wenzhou, China
Fiber Optical Patch Cords
Fiber Optical Patch Cords
Sopto manufactures Fiber Optical Patch Cords. These Fiber Optical Patch Cords are fiber optic cables used to attach one device to another for signal routing. It compresses in the entire electric network plank and room that wall plank and the flexibility...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Pci-e cards   | Ef dual port   | Pf dual port    
Company : SOPTO TECNOLOGY CO.LTD,. , Shenzhen, China
Polyester Cable Cord
Polyester Cable Cord
We are offering our client an excellent quality range of Polyester Cable Cord. Mainly used in wrapping V belt. The cord is built with high quality polyester with reasonable twisted construction. It is also processed with special dipping and thermal treatment...more
Category : Polyester Yarn
Company : ZHEJIANG JUHENG CORD CO.,LTD , Shaoxing, China
Nylon Tyre Cord Nets
Nylon Tyre Cord Nets
We aim to serve the needs of our clients by supplying and manufacturing an excellent range of Nylon Tyre Cord Nets . These nets are high tensile-strength cords that are used as reinforcing material to boost the strength of final product. The nets ...more
Category : Fishing, Fishing Nets & Equipment
Also Deals in : Trap nets   | Marine aquaculture nets   | Net pen aquaculture    
Company : WEIHAI D&S CO., LTD. , Weihai, China
Blind Cord Series
Blind Cord Series
We have carved a niche amongst trusted companies for exporting and supplying a comprehensive array of Blind Cord Series to our client in Ningbo, Zhejiang, China.cord series Polyester-smooth braid 1 Item No Size XJ-CRPM-001 0.8mm XJ-CRPM-002 ...more
Category : Doors/Windows Accessories & Fittings
Also Deals in : Curtain wall hook   | Color chain for blind   | φ28mm thick roller blind clutch    
Company : YUYAO XINJIN WINDOW COVERINGS CO.,LTD , Ningbo, China
Fiber Patch Cords
Fiber Patch Cords
These Fiber Patch Cords used for link from the equipment to fiber optic cable links. A thick layer of protection, generally used in the connection between the optical transmitter and terminal box.Fiber Patch Cords divided by transmission medium of ...more
Category : Computer Cables & Connectors
Also Deals in : 1-channel video+1-channel reverse data rs485 media fiber converter   | 2-channel video+1-channel reverse data rs485 video fiber optic transmitter receiver   | 14-slots chassis media converter chassis    
Company : APT PROSPER TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. , Shenzhen, China
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
We offers a variety of Fiber Optic Patch Cords. Singlemode fiber cable is primarily used for applications involving extensive distances and only handles one wavelength (or mode) of light. Multimode fiber, however, is the cable of choice for most common...more
Category : Wires/Cables & Accessories
Also Deals in : Fiber optic attenuator   | Fiber optic adapter    
Company : ANDEVE TECH LIMITED , Shenzhen, China
Page    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19
Other products you may be interested in :
 Lmr cables
 Patch cables
 Optic patch cord
 Broadband cables
 Utp cables
 Catv coaxial cable
 Duplex patch cord
 Indoor optical cable
 Flat cables
 Armored fiber optic cable
 Lan cables
 Splitter cable
 Cat 7 cable
 Cat 6 cable
 Telephone drop wire
 Communication cable
 Optical fiber patch cord
 Submarine cable
You may be interested in Indian cords suppliers
Products  CompaniesSell Offers
 
 
Request For Quotation
Helpdesk
Send Feedback
Hide
Helpdesk
91 11 46710500
Send Feedback
TOP