HomeChina > Cords Products
 
BUSINESS DIRECTORY Manufacturers Manufacturers Suppliers Suppliers Business Services Business Services
 
  Through China Suppliers section, you will be able to find suppliers from China dealing in various products. To show you relevant results, the database has been classified into several product categories. You can search or browse through the categories and product links directly to contact your desired product suppliers from China.
 
Here you are browsing the listings for cords from China.
Products (327)
Suppliers (970)
Power Cord
Power Cord
An ISO9001: 2000 and "Chinese Famous Brand " group co---After years of development from 1978, Yunhuan Group has established itself as a prominent and leading manufacturer of international power cords, meteorological balloon, Jump start, Air compressor...more
Category : Cables/Cable Accessories & Conductors
Company : NINGBO YUNHUAN ELECTRONICS GROUP CO., LTD. , Ningbo, China
CAT5E UTP Patch Cords
CAT5E UTP Patch Cords
We are offering our customers a wide range of CAT5E UTP Patch Cords, which are available following Specifications :- 1. Color:blue,grey,red,yellow,green 2. Cable length:0.5.1.2.3.5M 3. Connects RJ45 jack to RJ45 jack 4. Linked with standard jumper...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : 8 pair lsa connection module    
Company : CIXI QIYAN COMMUNICATION ELECTRON CO.,LTD , Zhoushan, China
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
We are offering our customers an excellent quality range of FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords. These are manufactured from qualitative range of raw materials, which is quality checked by our team of experienced professionals. We offer these FC Fiber Optic Patch...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Adapter   | Attenuator   | Fiber media converter with 3tx+2fx port    
Company : AOA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. , Shenzhen, China
Tire Cord Fabric
Tire Cord Fabric
Salient Feature of Tire Cord Fabric : High tensile strength, High adhesion Low square meter weight bigger roll, good use ability; high efficiency, low cost. Range : 930dtex/1 930dtex/2 1170dtex/1 1400dtex/1 1400dtex/2 1400dtex/3 1870dtex...more
Category : Georgette Fabric
Also Deals in : 8-14.5 trailer tyre   | Agricultural paddy field tyre pr1   | Agricultural implement trailer tire    
Company : XUZHOU HONORTECH RUBBER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. , Xuzhou, China
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
We are offering our customers a wide range of FC/UPC-FC/UPC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords, which are available following Specifications :- Specification: SM(PC) SM(UPC) SM(APC) MM(PC) Insertion loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Fc/upc fiber adapter   | Fc small d fiber optic adapter   | Lc plug in fiber optic attenuator    
Company : CHINA , Ningbo, China
UTP Cat6 Patch Cord
UTP Cat6 Patch Cord
We are engaged in manufacturing and exporting excellent quality UTP Cat6 Patch Cord to our valuable clients. UTP cat.6 patch cord uses multi-strand 24-26AWG flexible cable structure, tongue-type duckbilled injection molding structure, provides a high...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Fc 50/125 om3 multi-mode optical fiber pigtail   | Ftp cat 5e patch cord   | Ftp cat 6 patch cord    
Company : JIANGSU CENYARAK ELECTRICAL CO., LTD. , Nanjing, China
Cat 6 Patch Cord
Cat 6 Patch Cord
We are offering our customers a wide range of Cat 6 Patch Cord, which are available following Specifications :- Inner Conductor:CCS,CCA,Copper. Ordinary Size of conductor: 0.51mm to 0.57mm. Insulation:Color-Coded PE Insulation. Composition:Solid/...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Connection module trays   | Main distribution box   | Optical fiber wiring frame    
Company : NANJING PUTIAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO. LTD. , Nanjing, China
Cord Lock & Cord End
Cord Lock & Cord End
Our customers can avail from us Cord Lock & Cord Ends, which are made from high grade quality raw materials. Our Cord Lock & Cord Ends are available in various sizes and specifications. These Cord Lock & Cord Ends can be availed at industrial leading...more
Category : Others
Also Deals in : Belt buckle   | Button   | D-ring    
Company : SHANGHAI WANG BANG GARMENT ACCESSORIES CO., LTD , Shanghai, China
Cording Device For Embroidery Machine
Cording Device For Embroidery Machine
We are amongst one of the foremost organization engaged in exporting, distributing, trading, manufacturing and supplying a superior quality range of Cording Device For Embroidery Machine in Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China. Using premium quality components and...more
Category : Sewing & Embroidery Machine
Also Deals in : Intelligent glass bead device   | Qiaozheng sequin device for embroidery machine   | Lace sewing machine    
Company : WENZHOU QIAOZHENG MACHINERY CO., LTD , Wenzhou, China
Fiber Optical Patch Cords
Fiber Optical Patch Cords
Sopto manufactures Fiber Optical Patch Cords. These Fiber Optical Patch Cords are fiber optic cables used to attach one device to another for signal routing. It compresses in the entire electric network plank and room that wall plank and the flexibility...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Catv transmitter and receiver   | Csfp transceiver   | 10g ethernet pci card    
Company : SOPTO TECNOLOGY CO.LTD,. , Shenzhen, China
Polyester Cable Cord
Polyester Cable Cord
We are offering our client an excellent quality range of Polyester Cable Cord. Mainly used in wrapping V belt. The cord is built with high quality polyester with reasonable twisted construction. It is also processed with special dipping and thermal treatment...more
Category : Polyester Yarn
Company : ZHEJIANG JUHENG CORD CO.,LTD , Shaoxing, China
Nylon Tyre Cord Nets
Nylon Tyre Cord Nets
We aim to serve the needs of our clients by supplying and manufacturing an excellent range of Nylon Tyre Cord Nets . These nets are high tensile-strength cords that are used as reinforcing material to boost the strength of final product. The nets ...more
Category : Fishing, Fishing Nets & Equipment
Also Deals in : Nylon monofilament nets   | Fish drying net   | Monofilament fishing net    
Company : WEIHAI D&S CO., LTD. , Weihai, China
Nylon 6 Dipped Cord Fabric
Nylon 6 Dipped Cord Fabric
Having a definite quality management system, we are regarded as the noteworthy manufacturer, engaged in supplying an extensive quality Nylon 6 Dipped Cord Fabric . It is processed using optimum grade fibers that are procured from the authentic vendor...more
Category : Nylon Fabric
Also Deals in : Nylon 6 industrial yarn   | Nylon 6 filament yarn   | Nylon 6 tire cord fabric    
Company : SHANDONG SHIFENG (GROUP) CO., LTD. , Liaocheng, China
Fiber Patch Cords
Fiber Patch Cords
These Fiber Patch Cords used for link from the equipment to fiber optic cable links. A thick layer of protection, generally used in the connection between the optical transmitter and terminal box. Fiber Patch Cords divided by transmission medium of ...more
Category : Computer Cables & Connectors
Also Deals in : 1-channel video+1-channel reverse data rs485 media fiber converter   | 10/100/1000m sfp media digital cable converter transceivers   | 10/100/1000m double fiber external power supply media converter    
Company : APT PROSPER TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. , Shenzhen, China
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
We offers a variety of Fiber Optic Patch Cords. Singlemode fiber cable is primarily used for applications involving extensive distances and only handles one wavelength (or mode) of light. Multimode fiber, however, is the cable of choice for most common...more
Category : Wires/Cables & Accessories
Also Deals in : Fiber optic attenuator   | Fiber optic adapter    
Company : ANDEVE TECH LIMITED , Shenzhen, China
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
These Armored fiber optic patch cord retain all the features of standard patch cord, but they are much more stronger. The armored fiber optic patch cables will not get damage even it is stepped by an adult, and they are anti-rodents, when they use such...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Optic fiber patch cord mt-rj   | Lc optic fiber pigtail   | 10/100mbps optical fiber media converter    
Company : BOCO COMMUNICATION INDUSTRY CO.,LTD. , Cangcheng, China
Eptfe Round Cord
Eptfe Round Cord
Our range of ePTFE Round Cord made of pure expanded PTFE, used as valve-spindle and flange seals in the chemical, pharmaceutical and food processing industries. Flanges are sealed quickly and securely by simple insertion of a ring of PTFE round cord (...more
Category : Others
Also Deals in : Braided graphite tape   | Carbon fiber and glass fiber cloth   | Carbon fiber cloth    
Company : CAZTEX INSUALTION COMPANY LIMITED , Cixi, China
SC/LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord
SC/LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord
Our range of SC/LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cords are used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, Flyin Optronics offer various kinds of Hybrid fiber patchcords, such as FC, SC, ST, LC series, available in both simplex and duplex...more
Category : Network Communications
Also Deals in : 100g, 200g dwdm optical add-drop multiplexer (1x2 dwdm oadm)   | 100g dwdm n-ch packed in 19-in 1u rackmount   | 1*2 optical switch    
Company : FLYIN OPTRONICS CO., LTD , Shenzhen, China
Page    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19
Other products you may be interested in :
 Compensating cable
 Catv coaxial cable
 Cat 7 cable
 Microwave cables
 Lan cables
 Utp cables
 Optical fiber
 Telephone cable
 Modem cable
 Indoor optical cable
 Duplex patch cord
 Armored fiber optic cable
 Telephone drop wire
 Pcm cables
 Optical fiber patch cord
 Splitter cable
 Flat cables
 Communication cable
You may be interested in Indian cords suppliers
Products   Companies Sell Offers
 
 
Helpdesk
Hide
Helpdesk
91 11 46710500
Chat with us
Email Us
TOP