HomeChina > Cords Products
 
BUSINESS DIRECTORYManufacturersManufacturersSuppliersSuppliersBusiness ServicesBusiness Services
 
 Through China Suppliers section, you will be able to find suppliers from China dealing in various products. To show you relevant results, the database has been classified into several product categories. You can search or browse through the categories and product links directly to contact your desired product suppliers from China.
 
Here you are browsing the listings for cords from China.
Products (366)
Suppliers (1039)
Power Cord
Power Cord
An ISO9001: 2000 and "Chinese Famous Brand " group co---After years of development from 1978, Yunhuan Group has established itself as a prominent and leading manufacturer of international power cords, meteorological balloon, Jump start, Air compressor...more
Category : Cables/Cable Accessories & Conductors
Company : NINGBO YUNHUAN ELECTRONICS GROUP CO., LTD. , Ningbo, China
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
We are offering our customers an excellent quality range of FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords. These are manufactured from qualitative range of raw materials, which is quality checked by our team of experienced professionals. We offer these FC Fiber Optic Patch...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Adapter   | Fiber optical closure   | Fiber media converter with 3tx+2fx port    
Company : AOA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. , Shenzhen, China
CAT5E UTP Patch Cords
CAT5E UTP Patch Cords
We are offering our customers a wide range of CAT5E UTP Patch Cords, which are available following Specifications :- 1. Color:blue,grey,red,yellow,green 2. Cable length:0.5.1.2.3.5M 3. Connects RJ45 jack to RJ45 jack 4. Linked with standard jumper...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : 8 pair lsa connection module    
Company : CIXI QIYAN COMMUNICATION ELECTRON CO.,LTD , Zhoushan, China
Tire Cord Fabric
Tire Cord Fabric
Salient Feature of Tire Cord Fabric :High tensile strength, High adhesion Low square meter weight bigger roll, good use ability;high efficiency, low cost.Range :930dtex/1 930dtex/2 1170dtex/1 1400dtex/1 1400dtex/2 1400dtex/3 1870dtex...more
Category : Georgette Fabric
Also Deals in : Irrigation tyre 14.9-24   | Mining truck tyre 7.50-16   | Mining truck tyres    
Company : XUZHOU HONORTECH RUBBER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. , Xuzhou, China
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
We are offering our customers a wide range of FC/UPC-FC/UPC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords, which are available following Specifications :- Specification:SM(PC)SM(UPC)SM(APC)MM(PC)Insertion loss≤0.3dB≤0.3dB≤0.3dB≤0.3dB...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Fc small d fiber optic adapter   | Sc optical fiber adapter   | Lc plug in fiber optic attenuator    
Company : CHINA , Ningbo, China
Tyre Cord Fabric
Tyre Cord Fabric
With our in-depth industry experience, we are engaged in manufacturing and supplying our valued clients a wide range of Tyre Cord Fabric. The product is processed using the best quality fibers and advanced techniques in sync with the international...more
Category : Nylon Fabric
Also Deals in : White nylon yarn   | Nylon high tenacity yarn   | Nylon 6 filament yarn    
Company : SHANDONG SHIFENG (GROUP) CO., LTD. , Liaocheng, China
Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch Cord
Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch Cord
Our company is well recognized manufacturer, exporter, trader and supplier of premium quality assortment of Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch Cord. A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Duplex sfp+ optical transceiver module (10g, 1550nm, 80km)   | Sc connector type optical attenuator   | 4.25g 550m multimode 850nm wavelength optical transceiver sfp module    
Company : VITAL BRIDGE TECH CO., LTD. , Shenzhen, China
Optic Patch Cord
Optic Patch Cord
optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC or APC profile and convex spherical end. These end-face types allow for faster polishing...more
Category : Computer Cables & Connectors
Also Deals in : Fiber optic terminal box 16 core cto box   | Odf-rs24 sc adapter fiber optic patch panel   | Fiber splice closure    
Company : YHY BROADBAND EUIPMENT , Shenzhen, China
Fiber Optical Patch Cords
Fiber Optical Patch Cords
Sopto manufactures Fiber Optical Patch Cords. These Fiber Optical Patch Cords are fiber optic cables used to attach one device to another for signal routing. It compresses in the entire electric network plank and room that wall plank and the flexibility...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Transceivers (dwdm x2)   | 10g ethernet pci card   | Pf dual port    
Company : SOPTO TECNOLOGY CO.LTD,. , Shenzhen, China
Polyester Cable Cord
Polyester Cable Cord
We are offering our client an excellent quality range of Polyester Cable Cord. Mainly used in wrapping V belt. The cord is built with high quality polyester with reasonable twisted construction. It is also processed with special dipping and thermal treatment...more
Category : Polyester Yarn
Company : ZHEJIANG JUHENG CORD CO.,LTD , Shaoxing, China
USA Power Cord (US Power Cord) NEMA 5-15P
USA Power Cord (US Power Cord) NEMA 5-15P
Owing to our vast experience and knowledge of this domain, we are manufacturing, exporting and supplying an exclusive range of USA Power Cord (US Power Cord) NEMA 5-15P in Yuyao, Zhejiang, China. Clients can purchase these products from us at very nominal...more
Category : Power Cable Accessories
Also Deals in : High strength power cables    
Company : CABLESGO CO., LTD , Yuyao, China
Cat 6 Patch Cord
Cat 6 Patch Cord
We are offering our customers a wide range of Cat 6 Patch Cord, which are available following Specifications :- Inner Conductor:CCS,CCA,Copper.Ordinary Size of conductor: 0.51mm to 0.57mm.Insulation:Color-Coded PE Insulation.Composition:Solid/...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Outdoor telecommunication shelter   | Telecommunication equipments   | Optical fiber wiring frame    
Company : NANJING PUTIAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO. LTD. , Nanjing, China
Cord Lock & Cord End
Cord Lock & Cord End
Our customers can avail from us Cord Lock & Cord Ends, which are made from high grade quality raw materials. Our Cord Lock & Cord Ends are available in various sizes and specifications. These Cord Lock & Cord Ends can be availed at industrial leading...more
Category : Others
Also Deals in : Fashion buckle   | Button   | Ring    
Company : SHANGHAI WANG BANG GARMENT ACCESSORIES CO., LTD , Shanghai, China
Fiber Patch Cords
Fiber Patch Cords
These Fiber Patch Cords used for link from the equipment to fiber optic cable links. A thick layer of protection, generally used in the connection between the optical transmitter and terminal box.Fiber Patch Cords divided by transmission medium of ...more
Category : Computer Cables & Connectors
Also Deals in : 1-channel video+1-channel reverse data rs485 media fiber converter   | 2-channel video+1-channel reverse data rs485 video fiber optic transmitter receiver   | 14-slots chassis media converter chassis    
Company : APT PROSPER TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. , Shenzhen, China
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
We offers a variety of Fiber Optic Patch Cords. Singlemode fiber cable is primarily used for applications involving extensive distances and only handles one wavelength (or mode) of light. Multimode fiber, however, is the cable of choice for most common...more
Category : Wires/Cables & Accessories
Also Deals in : Fiber optic attenuator   | Fiber optic adapter    
Company : ANDEVE TECH LIMITED , Shenzhen, China
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
These Armored fiber optic patch cord retain all the features of standard patch cord, but they are much more stronger. The armored fiber optic patch cables will not get damage even it is stepped by an adult, and they are anti-rodents, when they use such...more
Category : Telecommunication Cables
Also Deals in : Lc optic fiber pigtail   | Ribbon fan-out optic fiber pigtail   | Waterproof optic fiber pigtail    
Company : BOCO COMMUNICATION INDUSTRY CO.,LTD. , Cangcheng, China
Eptfe Round Cord
Eptfe Round Cord
Our range of ePTFE Round Cord made of pure expanded PTFE, used as valve-spindle and flange seals in the chemical, pharmaceutical and food processing industries. Flanges are sealed quickly and securely by simple insertion of a ring of PTFE round cord (...more
Category : Others
Also Deals in : Eptfe round cord   | Pure ptfe sheet   | Rubber sheet    
Company : CAZTEX INSUALTION COMPANY LIMITED , Cixi, China
Mobile Phone Display Security Cords
Mobile Phone Display Security Cords
Features of Mobile Phone Display Security Cords:This reel can be broadly applied for various POP security displays for electronic articles / electricity appliances etc, such as mobile phones, electric toothbrushes, MP3/MP4, PDA, electric tools and ...more
Category : Mobile Phones, Accessories & Parts
Also Deals in : Mobile phone security display holder with alarming   | Exhibition display stand   | Laptop display alarm    
Company : HANGZHOU TIMING TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. , Hangzhou, China
Page    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21
Other products you may be interested in :
 Coil cord
 Splitter cable
 Plastic optical fiber
 Optical fiber patch cord
 Duplex patch cord
 Catv coaxial cable
 Telephone drop wire
 Telecom cables
 Indoor optical cable
 Telephone cable
 Aerial telecom cables
 Pcm cables
 Submarine cable
 Armored fiber optic cable
 Microwave cables
 Cat 7 cable
 Compensating cable
 Utp cables
You may be interested in Indian cords suppliers
Products  CompaniesSell Offers
 
 
X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Request For Quotation
Send Feedback
Hide
Helpdesk
91 11 46710500
Send Feedback
TOP